(0)

Levier à rochet vulcan 40

Vous souhaitez commander en ligne?

Si vous souhaitez commander en ligne, veuillez

Réf. Sku Description Qté
1 BLPVPU3/4-40#001 PINION SHAFT 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
2 BLPVPU3/4-40#002 PINION W/PINION GEAR 3/4 MODEL RB-40 2
4 BLPVPU3/4-40#004 LOAD GEAR 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
5 BLPVPU3/4-40#005 LOAD SHEAVE 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
6 BLPVPU3/4-40#006 FT. CHAIN 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 5
6-2 BLPVPU3/4-40#6-2 STOP GRIP 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
7 BLPVPU3/4-40#007 PAWL 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 2
8 BLPVPU3/4-40#008 DISC HUB 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
9 BLPVPU3/4-40#009 RATCHET WHEEL W/2 FRICT. DISCS 3/4T MODEL RB-40 1
11 BLPVPU3/4-40#011 INTERLOCKING RING 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
12 BLPVPU3/4-40#012 CHAIN GUIDE 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
15 BLPVPU3/4-40#015 STRIPPER 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
16 BLPVPU3/4-40#016 STRIPPER COLLAR 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 2
18 BLPVPU3/4-40#018 GEAR-SIDE PLATE 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
20 BLPVPU3/4-40#020 HANDLE-SIDE PLATE 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
21 BLPVPU3/4-40#021 STAY BOLT 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
23 BLPVPU3/4-40#023 DISC NUT 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
24 BLPVPU3/4-40#024 OPERATING HANDLE 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
25 BLPVPU3/4-40#025 RUBBER HANDLE 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
30 BLPVPU3/4-40#030 SPRING SHAFT 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
31 BLPVPU3/4-40#031 SHAFT BASE 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
37 BLPVPU3/4-40#037 GEAR COVER 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
40 BLPVPU3/4-40#040 RATCHET COVER 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
42 BLPVPU3/4-40#042 GUIDE HANDLE 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
48 BLPVPU3/4-40#048 TOP HOOK, YOKE & LATCH 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
51 BLPVPU3/4-40#051 Yoke pin (see #18) 1
53 BLPVPU3/4-40#053 BOTTOM HOOK/YOKE/LATCH 3/4T MODEL RB-40 1
59 BLPVPU3/4-40#059 PINION SHAFT WASHER 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
74 BLPVPU3/4-40#074 SAFETY LATCH ASSEMBLY 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
101 BLPVPU3/4-40#101 CHANGE-OVER SPRING 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 3
103 BLPVPU3/4-40#103 SNAP RING 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 2
104 BLPVPU3/4-40#104 PAWL SPRING 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 2
105 BLPVPU3/4-40#105 Friction disc w/ #9 1
106 BLPVPU3/4-40#106 FREE-WHEELING SPRING 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
107 BLPVPU3/4-40#107 SPRING NUT 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 8
111 BLPVPU3/4-40#111 SPRING NUT 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 2
113 BLPVPU3/4-40#113 SCREW W/SPRING WASHER 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 2
114 BLPVPU3/4-40#114 NAME PLATE 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
119 BLPVPU3/4-40#119 FLAT WASHER 3/4 T MODELE RB-40 1
120 BLPVPU3/4-40#120 LOCK NUT 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
124 BLPVPU3/4-40#124 CHAIN FASTENING BOLT 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
125 BLPVPU3/4-40#125 LOCK NUT 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
128 BLPVPU3/4-40#128 SCREW & SPRING WASHER 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 2
144 BLPVPU3/4-40#144 SOCKET BOLT 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1
145 BLPVPU3/4-40#145 LOCK NUT 3/4 T MODEL RB-40 1