(0)

Electric trolley

Wish to order online?

If you wish to order online, please

Ref. Sku Description Qty
1 HOPET02T-041 GEAR SIDE PLATE 2 T INCLUDING #41X 1
2 HOPET02T-030 PLAIN SIDE PLATE INCLUDING #30X 2 T 1
3 HOPET02T-031 WHEEL PINS 2 T 2
4 HOPET02T-031-L Wheel Pin 2
5 HOPET02T-042-H GEAR WHEELS FOR H BEAM , 2T 2
6 HOPET02T-038-H PLAIN WHEELS FOR H BEAM , 2 T 2
7 HOPET-045 COUNTERWEIGHT TROLLEY 2
8 HOPET-047 PIGNON INCLUDING COLLAR - 1T,2T,3T,5T,6T 1
9 HOPET-025 Worm Gear Reducer 1
10 HOPET-041X GEAR BOX MOUNTING PLATES 1,2,3,5,6 T 2
11 HOPET02T-049 SUSPENSION PLATE 2 T 1
12 HOPET02T-054/1 STAY BOLT 2T 11 1/4`` 2
12 HOPET02T-054/2 STAY BOLT 2T 12 1/2`` 2
12 HOPET02T-054/3 STAY BOLT 2T 13 3/4`` 2
12 HOPET02T-054/4 STAY BOLT 2T 15 3/4`` 2
13 HOPET-060 MOTOR TROLLEY 1/2HP/575/3/60/1725 RPM 1
13 HOPET-061 MOTOR TROLLEY 1/2HP/575/3/60/3450 RPM TENV 1
13 HOPET-062 MOTOR TROLLEY 1/2HP/230/440/3/60/1725 RMP TEFC 1
13 HOPET-063 MOTOR TROLLEY 1/2HP230/440/3/60/3450 RPM 1
13 HOPET-064 MOTOR TROLLEY 1/2HP 110/1/60/1725 RPM 1
13 HOPET-065 MOTOR TROLLEY 1/2 HP 110/220/1/60/3450 RPM 1
14 HOPET-080/1 CONTROL BOX OPEN 10X10X4 1
15 HOPET02T-M003 Stopper 4
16 HOPET-M003 Electric Enclosure Fixture 1
17 HOPET-091 CONNECTOR 90 DEGREE CONTROL BOX 2
18 HOPHL-011B STRAIN RELIEVER (BIG) 39/64" DIA. FOR POWER CABLE OR PB CABLE 4 & UP 2
21 HOPET-033 NAME PLATE 1
22 HOPHL-072 SINGLE ROW BEARING 1/4T A 2.5T 4
23 HOPET-038-A/2 Internal Retaining Ring 4
24 HOPET-040/2 SNAP RING FOR # 31-2,3,5T 4
25 HAR047 HEX NUT GR-2 UNC 1" – 8 2
26 HAR062 LOCK WASHER 1" 2
27 HAR062 LOCK WASHER 1" 2
28 HAR047 HEX NUT GR-2 UNC 1" – 8 2
29 HAR059 Split Lock Washer 2
30 HAR044 Hex nut Gr-2 UNC 3/4"-10 2
31 HAR138 SINGLE SPLIT STEEL COLLAR FOR SHAFT 1 3/8 1
32 HOPET-044 PINION BEARING ALL CAPACITIES 1
33 HAR047 HEX NUT GR-2 UNC 1" – 8 4
34 HAR058 Lock washer 1/2" ZINC 8
35 HAR062 LOCK WASHER 1" 4
36 HOPET02T-M004 Shaft spacer 4
37 Square Key 1
38 Square Key 1
39 HAR106 Hex bolt 4
40 HAR054 Split Lock Washer 4
41 HAR032 8
42 HAR053 Lock washer 5/16" 8
43 HAR002 4
48 HOPHL-083 SHIM WASHER SET OF 7 10